Last update 14/05/2022

PlayedWonDrawnLosrForAgainstDiffPoints
1WINCHELSEA2200127943317
2Hollington2200117912614
3Battle21011301062413
4Westfield110087474010
5Northiam2101110109110
6Hawkhurst11009451438
7Staplecross3003144226-826
8Ninfield3003150235-852
9Gullivers00000000